Stream Allocation Class XI (Session 2021-22)

Posted by on Apr 24, 2021 in Notices and Circulars | Comments Off

Activity based classes for class XI begin from Monday 26 April.

 

SCIENCE – PCM         CLASS TEACHER – POOJA MENDIRATTA


X A

1 BHAVIKA KAUR
2 HARDIK GUPTA
3 MAVIA RIZWAN
4 MEHUL PURI
5 MOHAMMAD UMAIR
6 SAMARBIR SINGH
7 SHALEEN ADITYA MISHRA
8 YASH AHUJA

 

X B

1 ADITYA MATTA
2 ALISHA ISMAIL
3 HITESH PANT
4 JAI SAINI
5 JAS SINGH AJMANI
6 MODH HAMID
7 NAVYUGTA BIST
8 PALAK NAGPAL
9 VATSAL SRIVASTAVA
10 YASH RAJ
11 YUVRAJ SINGH

X C

1 BHUVI
2 HARMANJOT S. NANDA
3 JATIN MALIK
4 OMAR R AHMED
5 REVATY HARIKUMAR
6 YATHARTH BISHT
7 AVANI MATHUR
8 BANSHIDHAR
9 GURNOOR SINGH
10 HARDIK GOGIA
11 VANSH YADAV

XD

1 AARUSH GUPTA
2 ADIT GHOSH
3 BHAVJUS SINGH ARORA
4 HARGUN KAUR
5 JAYANT KUMAR
6 MOHAMMAD UMAR
7 NAKUL CHADDA
8 PARTH SEHRA
9 SASMIT DEY SARKAR
10 SHRADDHA S. BHATTED
11 UDAY MAMTANI
12 UTKARSH VATS

PCMB CLASS TEACHER – AYESHA KHAN

XA

1 AMBIKA BHARDWAJ
2 HARSHITA THAKUR
3 PRAKRIT PANDEY
4 UDYATI MALHOTRA
5 VEDANTI TANEJA

XB

1 SAHIR SIDDIQUI
2 SARANSH JHA
3 ZAINA FATIMA

XC

1 CHANDRABOTI SEN GUPTA
2 DEVYANSHI SRIVASTAWA
3 ERUM FATIMA
4 HUZIYAH HESAM
5 MANAS MUKHIJA
6 SHREYAS KAMBOJ
7 SATWIKI

XD

1 AKSHAT PRAJAPATI
2 ANANYA GUPTA
3 MAITREYI PURANDARE
4 SHLOKA SINGH

 

COMMERCE CLASS TEACHER – PAYAL SHARMA

XA

1 ASHI DUDEJA
2 CHETNA BIST -Applied Maths
3 DEVANSHI AGARWAL
4 DIVYARANJAN RATH- Applied Maths
5 JASLEEN KAUR
6 LAKSHAYA MITTAL- Applied Maths
7 RIDDHIKA KHULLAR- Applied Maths
8 RIDIT ANAND
9 RUDRA PRUSTY- Applied Maths
10 TANUSH BANSAL Applied Maths

XB

1 ANISH PURI
2 ARNAV SHARMA
3 DEVANSH MUKHOPADHYAY -Applied Maths
4 ISHAAN AHUJA -Applied Maths
5 KRISH ARORA
6 KSHITIJ MALHOTRA
7 SHAUMITA -Applied Maths
8 SHUBH BANSAL
9 VANSH SAINI

XC

1 GURVEEN KAUR
2 MANAN ARORA -Applied Maths
3 MANNAT SANDHU- Applied Maths
4 HARLEEN BRAR
5 MANYA NARANG
6 RUDRA MANCHANDA
7 SANVI GHAI
8 RISHI WALIA -Applied Maths

XD

1 ADITYA PRASAD SAHU
2 ALISHA KOHLI
3 ARNAV SADH
4 DHRUV KOHLI
5 DIVYA LAMBA
6 GUNIKA JOLLY- Applied Maths
7 RIDDHI AGGARWAL
8 SINDHUJA SHRIVASTAVA

 

HUMANITIES CLASS TEACHER – SUHINA ROSHANGAR

XA

1 ARYAN GULATI
2 DHANANJAY CHOKKAR
3 DISHA BHATIA
4 DISHA SAINI
5 PARI PAHWAL
6 RITIKA THADHANI
7 SAGAR CHOUDHARY
8 VANSHIKA SAI
9 AYUSH ARORA
10 SIMRAN KAUR CHAWLA
11 HUMA SAIFI
12 LAVNEESH DANG
13 SANSKAR YADAV

XB

1 AKSHAT AIRI
2 DIKSHA
3 EKAMPREET
4 MANYA MAITREYA
5 NANDINI PATEL
6 ROUNAK PAWANI
7 SAMAGYA GAURI
8 TANVI SOMVANSHI
9 UDAY KHANNA
10 VANI CHADHA
11 GAURANG GOEL
12 ABHISHEK KUMAR

XC

1 AYUSH BUTTOLIA
2 ADITI
3 BHARAT SHARMA
4 DEEPOSRI CHOUDHURY
5 DHAIRYA DUDEJA
6 KASHVI GUPTA
7 MANYA CHHABRA
8 MEENAKSHI MANOJ
9 RIYA MALHOTRA
10 SIDDHARTH GUPTA
11 VANYA SHARMA
12 ABHINAV BASNOTRA
13 KRISH TANEJA
14 ARHAAN IBRHIM AHMED


XD

1 AADYA SHARMA
2 ANIKA NAYYAR
3 AYUSH BHARDWAJ
4 DAMAK SAXENA
5 GAYATRI MUNJAL
6 KAMYA BHANDARI
7 KARTAVYA AHUJA
8 KHUSHBOO ARORA
9 SIVATMIKA R. K. NAIR
10 TUSHITA MAHAJAN
11 VAHID GHANBARI
12 VASTIK UPPAL
13 VRIDHI CHUGH
14 PRATHAM JAWA
15 SURYANSH KHURANA
16 HONNISH GUPTA
17 UTKARSH

 

Comments are closed.